Kampioenen

Enkel Heren

A categorie

2023 Stefan van der Hoek
2022 Stefan van der Hoek
2018   Jaap Braaksma
2017   Stefan vd Hoek

2015   Rik Bosma
2014   Rik Bosma
2013   Geert Andringa
2012   Boudewijn Brakelé
2011    Boudewijn Brakelé
2010   Stefan van der Hoek
2009   Stefan van der Hoek
2008   Boudewijn Brakelé
2007   Boudewijn Brakelé
2006   Ruurd de Vries
2005   Boudewijn Brakelé
2004   Boudewijn Brakelé
2003   Ruurd de Vries
2002   Geert Hoekstra
2001   Boudewijn Brakelé
2000   Erik Bronger
1999   Sander de Konink
1998   Renzo Veenstra
1997   Renzo Veenstra
1996   Renzo Veenstra
1995   Renzo Veenstra
1994   Leendert Bloemhof
1993   Kil Laverman
1992   Jan Wieringa
1991   Jan Wieringa

B categorie

  2023 Luc Meenderink





2013   Joeke Jan Triemstra
2012   Luc Meenderink
2011    Jacob Wassenaar
2010   Joris Kolkman
2009   Hessel Hoogterp
2008   Gerard Sinnema
2007   Rob Meenderink
2006   Sjoerd Niels de Vries
2005   Rients de Vries
2004   Siem Willem van Steinvoorn
2003   Frank Bosma
2002   Ruurd de Vries
2001   Cor Pieké
2000   Teun Meijer
1999   Boudewijn Brakelé
1998   Martijn Bokma
1997   Dirk Sjoerd Kuiken
1996   Theo Palma
1995   Sander de Konink
1994   Gerard Petersen
1993   Folkert Terpstra
1992   Rob Vermeulen
1991   Rob Vermeulen

50 + A




















1999   Marten Kuik
1998   Piet Feenstra
1997   Piet Feenstra

1996   Tjeerd Koelmans
1995   Jetze Steensma 

50 + B

  



















1999   Eerde Lemstra
1998   Gerard Petersen

Enkel Dames

A Categorie

2023 Rieneke Lautenbag










2004   Carmen Veenstra
2003   Janny Schaaf
2002   Janny Schaaf
2001   Janny Schaaf
2000  Hetty Veenstra
1999   Hilda de Vries
1998   Janny Schaaf
1997   Anita van Dijk
1996   Hilda de Vries
1995   Hilda de Vries
1994   Anita van Dijk
1993   Anita van Dijk
1992   Hilda de Vries
1991   Wanda Veenstra


B Categorie





2011    Marlies Hoekstra
2010   Marjolein Lautenbach



2006   Andrea Aradvany
2005   Ytsje Vellenga
2004   Emma Offringa
2003   Tryntsje Zwart
2002   Sandra Hoekstra


1999   Titia Meersma
1998   Attie Korf
1997   Anneminke Kingma
1996   Wijke de Vries
1995   Anke Faber
1994   Joyce Drost
1993   Joyce Drost
1992   Dine Meersma
1991   Wanda Vermeulen


45 + A

















1999   Annet Schreuder
1998   Lenie Jaspers
1997   Renske van der Meij
1996   Lenie Jaspers
1995   Dine Meersma
1994   Lenie Jaspers



  


Dubbel

Heren A

 2023 Stefan van der Hoek - Erik Bronger

 2022 Stefan van der Hoek - Erik Bronger

2019 Jan Wiersma - Stefan vd Hoek
2018 Boudewijn Brakelé- Jaap Braaksma
2017 Hans Bootsma - Boudewijn Brakelé
2016 Stefan vd Hoek - Theo Timmermans
2015  Jan Wiersma - Stefan vd Hoek
2014  Jan Wiersma - Stefan vd Hoek
2013  Jan Wiersma - Stefan vd Hoek
2012  Jesse Offringa - Sierk Schreuder
2011  Jesse Offringa - Boudewijn Brakelé
2010  Jan Wiersma - Johan van Dijk
2009 Harry Wadman - Boudewijn Brakelé
2008 Ruurd de Vries - Feike J. Vogel
2007 Hendrik Meijer - Albert Meijer
2006 Erik Bronger - Boudewijn Brakelé
2005 Sierk Schreuder- Boudewijn Brakelé
2004 Hendrik Meijer - Albert Meijer
2003 Hendrik Meijer - Albert Meijer
2002 Erik Bronger - Jeppe Bronger
2001 Hylke Schaaf - Piet Feenstra
2000 Erik Bronger - Dirk Sj. Kuiken

 

Heren B 

2023 Theo Timmermans - Matthijs Timmermans
2022 Marc Bakker - Anne Bakker
2019 Hessel Bantema - Lieuwe Kloostra
2018 Klaas Osinga-Siem W. v. Steinvoorn
2017 Geert Bloemhof - Sjoerd de Vries
2016 Lieuwe Kloostra - Menno Wijnia
2015 Joeke J. Triemstra - Jorrit vd Zee
2014 Ludy Meersma - Menno Miedema
2013 Gerard Sinnema - Ludy Meersma
2012 Rob Meenderink - Luc Meenderink
2011 Teun Meijer - Roel Kolkman
2010 Mos Hartman - Carlo de Ridder
2009 Theo Palma - Joris Kolkman
2008 Geert Andringa - Gerard Sinnema
2007 Jan Beimers - Mos Hartman
2006 Jan P. Stroosma - Anne J. Lemstra
2005 Willem Lautenbag - Theun Meijer
2004 Bouke Hofman - Frank van Loon
2003 Ton Huyser - Germ Koopmans
2002 Sjoerd Meijer - Hans Marra
2001 Stefan vd Hoek - Jan Wiersma 
2000 Hans Kaper - Gert J. Streekstra

Dames A

 2023 Marjolein Lautenbag - Letty van der Mossel 

2022 Marjolein Lautenbag - Hylkje Talsma
2019 Elles Drost -Trienke Vrieswijk
2018 Selma Bierma - Hilda de Vries
2017 Trienke Vrieswijk - Emma Offringa
2016 Selma Bierma- Linda v Tuinen
2015 Olga Kolkman - Emma Offringa
2014 Selma Bierma - Dewi Steensma
2013 Elles Drost - Trienke Vrieswijk
2012 Selma Bierma - Joukje Marra
2011 Hilda de Vries - Selma Bierma
2010 Elles Drost - Tea kingma
2009 Wiebina Hoekstra - Roelie Hoekstra
2008 Wiebina Hoekstra - Roelie Hoekstra
2007 Linda v Tuinen - Jenny Meijer
2006 Elles Drost - Janny Schaaf
2005 Elles Drost - Carmen Veenstra
2004 Hilda de Vries - Geertje Faber
2003 Hilda de Vries - Geertje Faber
2002 Hilda de Vries - Geertje Faber
2001 Hilda de Vries - Geertje Faber
2000 Mirjam Holwerda - Jantina Marra

Dames B

2023 Ytsje Vellenga - Jannie Schaaf
2022 Lena Schipper - Rigt Schipper
2019 Hilda Dijkstra - Nienke Stap
2018 Trynke Meijer - Ytsje Vellinga
2017 Klasien Faber _ Ramona Lemstra
2016 Klasien Faber - Reina Braaksma
2015 Aafke Tjepkema -Anneke vd Woude
2014 Evelyne Graafsma-Janneke vd Weg
2013 Letty vd Mossel - Jennie Hoekstra
2012 Olga Kolkman - Kim Dekker
2011 Else Kingma - Wijke de Vries
2010 Carla de Groot - Nienke Stap
2009 Olga Kolkman - Tea Kingma
2008 Nienke Stap - Annie Offringa
2007 Karin Beimers - Renske Beimers
2006 Riemke Schiphof - Janke de Groot
2005 Hendrika Beimers - Bobby Jissink
2004 Ymie Kas - Afke Stienstra
2003 Sjoerdje Hiemstra - Aukje Wiersma
2002 Griet de Vries - Corrie Groeneveld
2001 Sjoerdje Hiemstra - Aukje Wiersma

Gemengd Dubbel

Categorie  A

2023 Pascal Kirchhof - Mette de Vries
2022 Stefan van der Hoek -Marjan Koopmans
2019 Elles Drost - Pascal Kirchhof
2018 Jesse Offringa - Brenda van Loon
2017 Jesse Offringa - Emma Offringa
2016 Jan Wiersma - Trienke Vrieswijk
2015  Stefan vd Hoek - Brenda v Loon
2014  BoudewijnBrakelé-Trienke Vrieswijk
2013  Jan Wiersma - Karin Lautenbag
2012  Boudewijn Brakelé-Roelie Hoekstra
2011  Jan Wiersma - Sandra Hoekstra
2010  Jan Wiersma - Hilda Bloemhof
2009 Selma Bierma - Theo Timmermans
2008 Boudewijn Brakelé - Ineke Hoekstra
2007 BoudewijnBrakelé-CarmenVeenstra
2006 Erik Bronger - Roelie Hoekstra
2005 Harry Wadman - Elles Drost
2004 Johan van Dijk - Elles Drost
2003 Johan van Dijk - Elles Drost
2002 Erik Bronger - Geertje Hartman
2001 Ali Bronger - Piet Feenstra
2000 Janny Schaaf - Jeppe Bronger 


 

45 +




2014 Teun Meijer - Roelie Hoekstra 






Categorie B 

2023 Magda Postma - Siem Willem van Steinvoorn
2022 Theo Rosema - Ytsje Vellenga
2019 Ludy Meersma - Janneke vd Weg
2018 Sieds Tjepkema en Jannie Schaaf
2017 Geert Hoekstra - Wiebina Hoekstra
2016 Teun Meijer - Ytsje Vellinga
2015 jan Beimers - Geertje Hartman
2014 Oane Rinkema - Bettie Rinkema
2013 Hilda de Vries - Sjoerd N. de Vries
2012 Jordi Hartman - Olga Kolkman
2011SiemW. vSteinvoorden-AnnieOffringa
2010 Teun Meijer - Nienke Stap
2009 Wijke de Vries - Pieter Bak
2008 Jantine de Vries - Tjeerd Wiersma
2007 Trienke Vrieswijk - Geert Andringa
2006 Marjan Koopmans - Marten Kuik
2005 Hillechien Oppers - Willem Mud
2004Wietske Meersma-WillemLautenbag
2003 Marjan Koopmans - Willem Mud
2002 Janke de Groot - Tjeerd Wiersma
2001 Geertje Mud - Jan Piet Stroosma
2000 Wabineke de Grijs - Teun Meijer

 





Categorie C

2023 Tess Schipper - Timo Bijma

 

2016 Jacob Banning - Els Kolkman




60 +





2015 Piet Feenstra - Aletta Volkers

2014 Jetze Dusselaar - Geertje Faber

2012 Marten Kuik - Sjoerdtje Hiemstra
2011 Jetze Dusselaar - Ymie Kas
2010 Marten Kuik - Boukje vd Meer
2009 Marten Kuik- Boukje vd Meer
2008 Douwe de Boer - Gea de Boer
2007 Hans Marra - Geeke Kooy